Toggle Nav

Exploded View Parts Ordering: C-916A_466

C-916A 466 Online Parts Manual

Serial No: 466-87101 to 466-89293

Download PDF Version

Page Code: PS-3-145

Index No Ref. Part Number Description Units Per Assembly Availability Price
Index No Ref.: Ref. Part Number: 095-132759 Description: Workstop Assembly Units Per Assembly: Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 1 Part Number: 094-146271 Description: Cover Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 2 Part Number: 093-155653 Description: Rule Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 3 Part Number: 091-655480 Description: Adhesive Units Per Assembly: A.R. Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 4 Part Number: 091-988659 Description: Screw, Rd. Hd. Mach .#10-24NC x 1/4 Units Per Assembly: 2 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 5 Part Number: 090-143033 Description: Key Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 6 Part Number: 093-155646 Description: Adjusting Screw Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 7 Part Number: 091-738385 Description: Escutcheon Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 8 Part Number: 091-993972 Description: Screw, Rd. Hd. Drive #2 x 1/4 Units Per Assembly: 2 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 9 Part Number: 091-740985 Description: Compression Spring Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 10 Part Number: 091-740373 Description: Stud Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 11 Part Number: 091-991117 Description: Nut, Hex. #10-24NC Units Per Assembly: 3 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 12 Part Number: 091-991273 Description: Nut, Hex. Jam 3/8-16NC Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 13 Part Number: 091-301085 Description: Adjusting Screw Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 14 Part Number: 091-087551 Description: Screw, Soc. Hd. Shoulder 1/2 Dia. X 1-7/8, 3/8-16NC) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 15 Part Number: 091-301093 Description: Handle Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 16 Part Number: 090-149105 Description: Thumbscrew Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 17 Part Number: 094-145752 Description: Post Collar Weldment Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 18 Part Number: 094-145745 Description: Workstop Arm Weldment Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 19 Part Number: 091-983023 Description: Screw, Soc. Hd. Cap 1/2-13NC x 3-1/4 Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 20 Part Number: 091-000901 Description: Washer, Lock 1/2 Hi-Collar Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 21 Part Number: 095-132734 Description: Post Clamp Weldment Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 22 Part Number: 090-090838 Description: Key Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 23 Part Number: 095-132742 Description: Workstop Guide Rail Weldment Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 24 Part Number: 090-042151 Description: Roll Pin Units Per Assembly: 2 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 25 Part Number: 091-754549 Description: Hardened Washer Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 26 Part Number: 091-740744 Description: Screw, Soc. Set 1/4-20NC x 5/8 (Brass Tipped) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price: