Toggle Nav

Exploded View Parts Ordering: 2013-2_396

2013-2 396 Online Parts Manual

Serial No: 396-78101 to 396-86273

Page Code: C-9-24

Index No Ref. Part Number Description Units Per Assembly Availability Price
Index No Ref.: Ref. Part Number: 095-017869 Description: Chip Blower Assembly Units Per Assembly: Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 1 Part Number: 091-989483 Description: Screw, Rd. Hd. Mach. #10-32NF x 3/8 (Cadmium Plated) Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 2 Part Number: 091-993733 Description: Washer, Lock #10 Shakeproof Ext Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 3 Part Number: 091-681569 Description: Air Compressor (60 Hz)(See Note Below) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-698464 Description: Air Compressor (50 Hz)(See Note Below) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-686147 Description: Air Compressor (60 Hz W/Air Table) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-698472 Description: Air Compressor (50 Hz, 220V W/Air Table) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-698480 Description: Air Compressor (50 Hz, 110V W/Air Table) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 4 Part Number: 135-008472 Description: Service Tee Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 5 Part Number: 091-180885 Description: Safety Valve Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 6 Part Number: 090-020041 Description: Barbed Insert Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 7 Part Number: 090-058470 Description: Grommet Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 8 Part Number: 091-970962 Description: Neoprene Hose 5/8 O.D.(Black) Units Per Assembly: A.R. Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 9 Part Number: 135-068880 Description: Hose Clamp Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 10 Part Number: 091-323758 Description: Conduit Strap Units Per Assembly: 5 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 11 Part Number: 091-994848 Description: Screw, Rd. Hd. Self-Tap 1/4-20NC x 1/2 Units Per Assembly: 5 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 12 Part Number: 091-281790 Description: Barbed Insert Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 13 Part Number: 135-036473 Description: 90 Degree Elbow Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 14 Part Number: 091-725309 Description: Coolant And Air Hose (Standard) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-725317 Description: Coolant And Air Hose (6" Extra Work Height) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-725325 Description: Coolant And Air Hose (12" Extra Work Height) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-725333 Description: Coolant And Air Hose (18" Extra Work Height) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 15 Part Number: 091-725291 Description: Connector Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 16 Part Number: 091-973222 Description: Segmented Hose (Specify Length) Units Per Assembly: A.R. Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 17 Part Number: 091-725283 Description: Nozzle Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: Description: Alternate Configuration: Units Per Assembly: Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 20 Part Number: 105-045207 Description: 90 Degree Street Elbow Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 21 Part Number: 091-203695 Description: Pipe Plug Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 22 Part Number: 091-199109 Description: Manifold Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 23 Part Number: 091-988782 Description: Screw, Rd. Hd. Mach. #10-24NC x 1-1/2 Units Per Assembly: 2 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: Description: NOTE: If Required, You Can Order: Units Per Assembly: Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-696310 Description: Air Filter (For 1/8 H.P. Compressors Only) Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price: