Toggle Nav

Exploded View Parts Ordering: 2012-A_320

2012-A 320 Online Parts Manual

Serial No: 340-74101 to 340-78421

Page Code: C-8-57

Index No Ref. Part Number Description Units Per Assembly Availability Price
Index No Ref.: Ref. Part Number: 094-008950 Description: Air Compressor (Quincy) Units Per Assembly: Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 1 Part Number: 091-186395 Description: Breather Assembly Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 2 Part Number: 091-186403 Description: Replacement Felt Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 3 Part Number: 091-186015 Description: Cylinder Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 4 Part Number: 091-186023 Description: Stud Breather Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 5 Part Number: 091-186031 Description: Breather Valve Bumper Units Per Assembly: 2 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 6 Part Number: 091-186049 Description: Breather Valve Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 7 Part Number: 091-186056 Description: Bearing Cup Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 8 Part Number: 091-186064 Description: Bearing Cone Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 9 Part Number: 091-186411 Description: 6" Pulley For X-2 Compressor Units Per Assembly: Use Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 091-186429 Description: 8" Pulley For X-2 Compressor Units Per Assembly: One Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 10 Part Number: 091-186072 Description: Bearing Carrier Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 11 Part Number: 091-186080 Description: Bearing Plate Gasket Units Per Assembly: 2 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 12 Part Number: 091-186098 Description: Connecting Rod Assembly Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 13 Part Number: 091-186106 Description: Connecting Rod Bolt Wire Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 14 Part Number: 091-186114 Description: Oil Pan Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 15 Part Number: 091-186122 Description: Oil Pan Gasket Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 16 Part Number: 091-186130 Description: Oil Drain Plug Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 17 Part Number: 091-186148 Description: Connecting Rod Bolt Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 18 Part Number: 091-186155 Description: Connecting Rod Bolt lockwasher Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 19 Part Number: 091-186163 Description: Bearing Cup Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 20 Part Number: 091-186171 Description: Bearing Cone Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 21 Part Number: 091-186189 Description: Crank Shaft Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 22 Part Number: 091-186197 Description: Bearing Carrier Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 24 Part Number: 091-209437 Description: Piston Compressor Ring Units Per Assembly: 3 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 25 Part Number: 091-186262 Description: Suction Valve Spring Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 26 Part Number: 091-186270 Description: Suction Valve Bumper Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 27 Part Number: 091-186239 Description: Piston Pin Assembly Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 28 Part Number: 091-186247 Description: Piston Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 29 Part Number: 091-186254 Description: Head Gasket Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 30 Part Number: 091-186288 Description: Suction Valve Bumper Gasket Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 31 Part Number: 091-186304 Description: Cylinder Head Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 32 Part Number: 091-186312 Description: Suction Valve Seat Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 33 Part Number: 091-186320 Description: Discharge Valve Bumper Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 34 Part Number: 091-186338 Description: Intercooler Gasket Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 35 Part Number: 091-186346 Description: Discharge Valve Spring Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 36 Part Number: 091-186296 Description: Valve Units Per Assembly: 2 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 37 Part Number: 091-186361 Description: Discharge Valve Guide Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 38 Part Number: 091-186379 Description: Discharge Valve Guide Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 39 Part Number: 091-186387 Description: Oil Gauge Assembly Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 40 Part Number: 094-008356 Description: Air Compressor (6" Pulley) Units Per Assembly: Use Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: Part Number: 094-019577 Description: Air Compressor (8" Pulley) Units Per Assembly: One Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 41 Part Number: 090-372525 Description: Adapter Plate Weldment Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 42 Part Number: 091-980276 Description: Screw, Hex. Hd. Cap 5/16-18NC x 3/4 Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 43 Part Number: 091-992628 Description: Washer, Flat 5/16 Std. Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 44 Part Number: 091-991224 Description: Nut, Hex. 5/16-18NC Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 45 Part Number: 091-993238 Description: Washer, Lock 5/16 Std. Units Per Assembly: 4 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 46 Part Number: 090-021031 Description: Relief Valve Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 47 Part Number: 135-008472 Description: Service Tee Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price:
Index No Ref.: 48 Part Number: 090-020041 Description: Barbed Insert Units Per Assembly: 1 Availability: Call For Info Price: